?

Log in

kusano_hironori's Journal

Name:
Kusano Hironori
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated


Name: Kusano Hironori
Nicknames: Hiro, Notti
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1988-Feb-15
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Height: 170cm
Weight: 56kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Favorite color: blue, white, black
Family Members: Parents, 1 older sister, 2 younger sisters
Pet: 1 mini daschund named Ricky
Weird Habits: Touches his nose
Favorite Foods: Curry rice, Omuenrice
Disliked Foods: Spicy and bitter food, Green Pepper, Eggplant, Tomato
Weak Point: Ticklish
Group: K.K.Kity (ex-member), NewS (ex-member)
Agency: Johnny's Entertainment

Rules
01. No flaming Kusano or other users
02. Post pictures, clips, mp3s, fanfiction, fanart, icons, wallpaper etc.
04. All big images need to be under a cut
05. Try to give a credit for the pictures, videos etc...
06. post under 'friends only'
07. put tags
Enjoy ...


layout code by; snubbly credit for textures on lay; deliriumblaze

Statistics